Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Cheap Monday Inspired Preorder
nushoes




CHEAP MONDAY INSPIRED PREORDER

NOW FOR BOTH GUYS & LADIES

ONGOING

**PROMOTION: FREE CHEAP MONDAY COIN PURSE WITH PURCHASE OVER $100**




GUYS
Denim Cutoffs (Basic Series)

Black



Denim Blue


Available sizes: 26 - 33
**Sizes run smaller, do order one size bigger**
$35


Denim Cutoffs (Washed Series)

White Washed




Ash Washed


Available sizes: 26 - 33
**Sizes run smaller, do order one size bigger**
$39



Washed Jeans

GUYS
Light Grey


Blue



Black

Available sizes: 25 - 33
**Sizes run bigger for light grey, do order one size smaller**
$49


LADIES

Stone-Washed

Light Blue
click picture to enlarge


Black

$49


Vintage Washed

              Denim Blue                                                        Purple                                  
              
$52



Basic Jeans

Guys

Denim Blue



Dark Blue

Available sizes: 26 - 34
$42

Ladies

Pure Black


Denim Black



Denim Blue

$42


Leopard Print Jeans

$49



SIZE CHART
Sizes262728293031323334
Waist687074767880828486
Hips8284889092949698100
Crotch area212223232323242424
Thigh444647484950515253
Ankle262728293031323334
**measurements in cm**


FAQ

How long will this preorder take?
Items arrive 3-5weeks after preorder closes. (:


ORDER FORMAT
Name:
Email address:
Contact Number:
Bank account type & no: (Do Not Leave Blank)

Item #1: (e.g Denim Cutoffs
)
Color: Denim Blue
Size: -
Qty: 1
Item Price: $35
Alternative: (e.g Product Name;Size)

Total Price: $35


Payment details
Transferred to: POSB SAVINGS 228 51549 3
IB nick: (For IB only)
Date/Time: (For ATM Transfers only)
Amount transferred:
Transaction Reference: (Fill in for both ATM or IB transfer)


-----------------

Any other enquiries to
thenushoes@gmail.com







 

  • 1
great! then may i know when will you be closing it?
also, i'mm usual sz28 & uk10, what sz should i get? (:
&&& th denim blue one, is it normal cut or highwaisted? thankyou! (:

hi babe
its normal cut!
i have updated the girls CM items, do take a look! (:

sizing wise, pls refer to the size chart for more accurate measurements

  • 1
?

Log in